Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Dorost/U21 1.okresní třída mužů 2017/18

7. 6. 2018

Tabulka 6.ligy/1.okresní třídy OV+OP 2017/18

Rk.

Tým

Záp

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

PK

(Prav)

 

1.

Edison Ostreva B

15

13

0

2

72: 30

39

 

( 15)

 

2.

Brušperk

15

12

1

2

61: 25

37

 

( 13)

 

3.

Tig Tech Team

15

10

1

4

47: 34

31

 

( 7)

 

4.

Stebořice

15

9

1

5

62: 49

28

 

( 4)

 

5.

Gallacher

15

8

3

4

55: 35

27

 

( 6)

 

6.

Inkognito

15

8

3

4

45: 32

27

 

( 6)

 

7.

Zbyslavice

15

8

2

5

55: 40

26

 

( 2)

 

8.

Dolni Benešov

15

6

2

7

44: 49

20

 

( -4)

 

9.

Zvěř Ostrava

15

5

2

8

28: 44

17

 

( -7)

 

10.

Nedohoda

15

4

4

7

30: 41

16

 

( -2)

 

11.

New Design

15

4

2

9

32: 47

14

 

(-10)

 

12.

Michálkovice

15

4

2

9

35: 53

14

 

(-10)

 

13.

Roub Dorost

15

3

4

8

28: 48

13

 

( -5)

 

14.

Hattrick

15

4

1

10

24: 53

13

 

(-11)

 

15.

Martinov

15

4

1

10

35: 52

13

 

( -5)

 

16.

Šalamoun

15

2

3

10

32: 53

9

 

(-15)

 

 

Dorost/U21 výsledky v 6. lize – 1. okresní třída mužů 2017/2018  

         

Turnaj

Termín

Utkání

Hala

Výsledek

1.

Sobota 21.10. 08:30

Vítkovice dorost – Hattrick Ostrava

Varenská

3:2 (1:0)

 

Sobota 21.10. 09:00

Vítkovice dorost – FC Zwěř Ostrava

 

2:2 (1:2)

 

Sobota 21.10. 10:30

Vítkovice dorost – Orel Stěbořice

 

2:2 (1:1)

Komentář

2.

Neděle 05.11. 13:00

Vítkovice dorost – TJ Sokol Martinov

Sareza

3:3 (1:1)

 

Neděle 05.11. 13:30

Vítkovice dorost – FC Edison Ostrava B

 

3:8 (2:3)

 

Neděle 05.11. 15:00

Vítkovice dorost – FC Michálkovice

 

5:0 (3:0)

Komentář

3.

Sobota 13.01. 08:30

Vítkovice dorost – FT Brušperk

Varenská

1:9 (0:3)

3.

Sobota 13.01. 09:00

Vítkovice dorost – FC Inkognito Ostrava

 

1:4 (0:2)

3.

Sobota 13.01. 10:30

Vítkovice dorost – FC Šalamoun Ostrava

 

2:3 (1:1)

Komentář

4.

Neděle 28.01. 11:00

Vítkovice dorost – New Design Ostrava

Sareza

2:0 (1:0)

4.

Neděle 28.01. 12:30

Vítkovice dorost – Dravci Dolní Benešov

 

1:4 (1:1)

4.

Neděle 28.01. 13:30

Vítkovice dorost – FC Nedohoda Ostrava

 

1:4 (0:1)

Komentář

5.

Neděle 18.02. 11:30

Vítkovice dorost – Tig Tech Team Budišov

Sareza

0:1 (0:0)

5.

Neděle 18.02. 12:00

Vítkovice dorost – Gallaher Ostrava

 

1:5 (0:3)

5.

Neděle 18.02. 13:30

Vítkovice dorost – FC Zbyslavice Team

 

1:1 (1:0)

Komentář