Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


C tým 2014-15, 6.soutěž - 1.okresní třída

6. 4. 2015

 TABULKA 1.OKRESNÍ TŘÍDY 2014 – 2015

Rk.

Tým

Záp

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

PK

(Prav)

 

1.

Elim

15

12

1

2

59: 25

37

 

( 13)

 

2.

Krmelín B

15

11

3

1

58: 29

36

 

( 12)

 

3.

Brušperk

15

11

1

3

63: 30

34

 

( 10)

 

4.

Vítkovice C

15

11

1

3

51: 26

34

 

( 10)

 

5.

FC Bukanýři

15

9

1

5

60: 35

28

 

( 4)

 

6.

Gallaher

15

8

1

6

47: 38

25

 

( 1)

 

7.

Stěbořice

15

7

3

5

48: 36

24

 

( 3)

 

8.

Marhory

15

7

3

5

61: 34

24

 

( 6)

 

9.

Inkognito

15

7

3

5

45: 43

24

 

( 0)

 

10.

Globtec B

15

5

1

9

27: 56

16

 

( -5)

 

11.

ODV CHleba

15

4

0

11

39: 62

12

 

(-12)

 

12.

Cobra

15

4

0

11

24: 76

12

 

(-12)

 

13.

Tig Tech Team

15

3

3

9

34: 50

12

 

( -6)

 

14.

Zbyslavice

15

3

3

9

24: 41

12

 

(-12)

 

15.

S. Poruba B

15

3

0

12

29: 69

9

 

(-15)

 

16.

New Design

15

2

2

11

23: 42

8

 

(-10)

 

Turnaj

Termín

Utkání

Hala

Výsledek

1.

Sobota 09.11. 14:00

Vítkovice C – Zbyslavice Team

SH Varenská, Ostrava

3:1 (2:1)

1.

Sobota 09.11. 15:30

Vítkovice C – FC Bukanýři Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

6:1 (3:0)

1.

Sobota 09.11. 16:30

Vítkovice C – Tig Tech Team Budišov n./B.

SH Varenská, Ostrava

2:1 (1:0)

 

2.

Sobota 13.12. 08:30

Vítkovice C – Elim Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

0:4 (0:0)

2.

Sobota 13.12. 09:00

Vítkovice C – FT Brušperk

SH Varenská, Ostrava

1:3 (1:2)

2.

Sobota 13.12. 10:30

Vítkovice C – FC Inkognito Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

6:4 (5:1)

 

3.

Sobota 10.01. 11:30

Vítkovice C – Gallaher Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

0:1 (0:0)

3.

Sobota 10.01. 12:00

Vítkovice C – New Design Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

2:1 (1:0)

3.

Sobota 10.01. 13:30

Vítkovice C – FC Cobra Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

4:1 (0:1)

 

4.

Neděle 01.02. 08:00

Vítkovice C – ODV Chleba Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

5:1 (1:0)

4.

Neděle 01.02. 09:30

Vítkovice C – SK Krmelín B

SH Varenská, Ostrava

2:2 (1:2)

4.

Neděle 01.02. 10:30

Vítkovice C – FC Globtec Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

7:0 (3:0)

 

5.

Sobota 07.03. 11:00

Vítkovice C – Orel Stěbořice

SH Varenská, Ostrava

4:3 (2:2)

5.

Sobota 07.03. 12:30

Vítkovice C – TJ Sokol Poruba B

SH Varenská, Ostrava

5:0 k.

5.

Sobota 07.03. 13:30

Vítkovice C – Marhory Ostrava

SH Varenská, Ostrava

4:3 (0:0)